Vereinsleitung

Jahr Präsident Oberturner Aktuar Kassier
1932 Thommen Adolf Frey Albert Tschumi Hans Egger Gotttried
1933 Thommen Adolf Frey Albert Tschumi Hans Egger Gotttried
1934 Thommen Adolf Frey Albert Tschumi Hans Bertschin Hans
1935 Thommen Adolf Probst Ernst Strutz Paul Bertschin Hans
1936 Thommen Adolf Probst Ernst Bürgin Ernst Bertschin Hans
1937 Thommen Adolf Thommen Paul Bürgin Ernst Argenton Louis
1938 Thommen Adolf Thommen Paul Bürgin Ernst Argenton Louis
1939 Bürgin Ernst Argenton Franz Strutz Paul Argenton Louis
1940 Bürgin Ernst Argenton Franz Bertschin Hans Tschudin Max
1941 Bürgin Ernst Argenton Franz Bertschin Hans Tschudin Max
1942 Bürgin Ernst Forter Louis Forter Louis Lichtsteiner Vinzenz
1943 Bürgin Ernst Forter Louis Forter Louis Lichtsteiner Vinzenz
1944 Bürgin Ernst Forter Louis Thommen Max Lichtsteiner Vinzenz
1945 Bürgin Ernst Mohler Ernst Thommen Max Forter Paul
1946 Bertschin Hans Mohler Ernst Thommen Max Forter Paul
1947 Bertschin Hans Mohler Ernst Thommen Max Forter Paul
1948 Fiechter Willy Mohler Ernst Thommen Max Forter Paul
1949 Thommen Max Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Forter Paul
1950 Thommen Max Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Binggeli Walter
1951 Thommen Max Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Binggeli Walter
1952 Thommen Max Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Binggeli Walter
1953 Thommen Max Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Binggeli Walter
1954 Binggeli Walter Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Waibel Hans
1955 Binggeli Walter Mohler Ernst Bürgin Walter Waibel Hans
1956 Binggeli Walter Botta Hugo Bürgin Walter Waibel Hans
1957 Binggeli Walter Botta Hugo Bürgin Walter Waibel Hans
1958 Binggeli Walter Botta Hugo Bürgin Walter Waibel Hans
1959 Binggeli Walter Blatter Hugo Coletti Luigi Waibel Hans
1960 Bürgin Hansruedi Blatter Hugo Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1961 Bürgin Hansruedi Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1962 Bürgin Hansruedi Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1963 Bürgin Hansruedi Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1964 Kurth Heinz Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1965 Kurth Heinz Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Sager Paul
1966 Kurth Heinz Egger Peter Coletti Luigi Gerster Hansruedi
1967 Kurth Heinz Egger Peter Mohler René Gerster Hansruedi
1968 Sager Hans Egger Peter Mohler René Gerster Hansruedi
1969 Sager Hans Egger Peter Gerster Hansruedi Mohler René
1970 Sager Hans Egger Peter Gerster Hansruedi Mohler René
1971 Sager Hans Egger Peter Gerster Hansruedi Mohler René
1972 Sager Hans Mohler René Hasler Cornel Egger Peter
1973 Sager Hans Schaffner Heinz Hasler Cornel Egger Peter
1974 Sager Hans Forter Hansruedi Hasler Cornel Egger Peter
1975 Sager Hans Forter Hansruedi Hasler Cornel Egger Peter
1976 Sager Hans Forter Hansruedi Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1977 Sager Hans Forter Hansruedi Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1978 Sager Hans Forter Hansruedi Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1979 Sager Hans Buess Beat Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1980 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1981 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1982 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ott Peter Binggeli Martin
1983 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1984 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1985 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1986 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1987 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1988 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1989 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Ingold Hans Binggeli Martin
1990 Grieder Hans Buess Beat Weitnauer Christoph Binggeli Martin
1991 Buess Martin Buess Beat Weitnauer Christoph Binggeli Martin
1992 Buess Martin Bieri Felix Weitnauer Christoph Binggeli Martin
1993 Buess Martin Bieri Felix Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1994 Buess Martin Bieri Felix Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1995 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1996 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1997 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1998 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
1999 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2000 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2001 Buess Martin Affolter Ueli Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2002 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2003 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2004 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Weitnauer Christoph Coletti Luigi jun.
2005 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Rieder Martin Coletti Luigi jun.
2006 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Rieder Martin Zeller Stefan
2007 Affolter Ueli Sommer Patrick Rieder Martin Zeller Stefan
2008 Sommer Bruno Sommer Patrick Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2009 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2010 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2011 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2012 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2013 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2014 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2015 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Rieder Martin Schaffner Roland
2016 Sommer Bruno Gerster Marcel Grieder Reto Schaffner Roland
2017 Daniel Buess Gerster Marcel Grieder Reto Grieder Marc
2018 Daniel Buess Gerster Marcel Grieder Reto Grieder Marc

Nächster Anlass

Skiweekend

Wann: 
26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
Wo: 
Laax